Klasyfikacja generalna kobiet

Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Rok ur. Płeć Suma
1 Anna Ślusarczyk 1981 K 650
2 Małgorzata Rędzińska 1981 K 610
3 Karolina Słomczyńska 1992 K 533
4 Agnieszka Brogowicz Stępniewska 1977 K 525
5 Monika Łyp 1984 K 315
6 Monika Hryniewicka 1984 K 283
7 Jolanta Pietras 1973 K 257
8 Renata Kwiatkowska 1968 K 235
9 Anna Wojdak 1973 K 184
10 Joanna Gardyna 1999 K 140
11 Magdalena Ściuba 1984 K 137
12 Urszula Błuś 1978 K 132
13 Monika Mazurek 1977 K 126
14 Katarzyna Tokarzewska 1975 K 123
15 Anna Rzepecka-Gontar 1975 K 100
16 Justyna Jóźwiak 1978 K 87
17 Renata Zielińska 1957 K 84
18 Wanda Przybylak 1955 K 78
19 Dorota Markowska 1977 K 76
20 Dagmara Kacprzak 1981 K 67
21 Beata Babula 1984 K 66
22 Renata Lesiewicz 1973 K 64
23 Ewelina Zagólska 1987 K 62
24 Anna Melon 2004 K 60
25 Aneta Kornicka 1974 K 55
26 Maja Mickiewicz 2006 K 50
27 Wioletta Krupińska 1993 K 50
28 Agnieszka Zień 1985 K 48
29 Ania Pietrzyk 1977 K 46
30 Henia Dziewulska 1965 K 41
31 JOANNA GARDYNA 1999 K 40
32 Marzena Kruszyńska 1976 K 40
33 Barbara Szmyt 1986 K 40
34 Krystyna Tomaszewska 1958 K 39
35 Karolina Prusaczyk 1994 K 36
36 Katarzyna Ścibor 1976 K 35
37 Marta Jancewicz 1975 K 33
38 Klaudia Zielińska 1993 K 32
39 Aldona Kobylińska 1993 K 32
40 Ewa Plasota 1982 K 30
41 Magdalena Nowacka 1972 K 29
42 Eliza Zmyslowska Mróz 1979 K 29
43 Róża Kobiałka 1983 K 29
44 Weronika Bitowt 1999 K 29
45 Paulina Boroń 1990 K 28
46 Teresa Mikoś 1963 K 26
47 Ewa Milun-Walczak 1986 K 26
48 Donata Pryk 1993 K 26
49 Ewa Tomczak 1982 K 24
50 Małgorzata Olejniczak 1981 K 24
51 Dorota Luberska 1960 K 23
52 Agata Matyjasek 1975 K 22
53 Katarzyna Pilarska 1985 K 21
54 Małgorzata Koronkiewicz 1964 K 20
55 Anna Czereśniowska 1989 K 20
56 Alicja Ziąbska 2004 K 18
57 Zuzanna Paradowska 1996 K 14
58 Dorota Kowalska-Paszko 1975 K 14
59 Bogna Gaj 1970 K 13
60 Justyna Lewandowska 1991 K 13
61 Urszula Zyra 1981 K 12
62 Elżbieta Filipek 1985 K 11
63 Agata Bartkowska 1998 K 10
64 Ewa Strąk 1997 K 10
65 Sylwia Rzeczkowska 1982 K 10
66 Blanka Kosińska 1985 K 10
67 Dominika Grala 1982 K 10
68 Elżbieta Krupińska 1972 K 10
69 Anna Malanowska 1986 K 10
70 Elwira Podgórska 1972 K 10
71 Dominika Kessler 1983 K 5
72 Edyta Kiszkowiak 1982 K 5
73 zoja krzyzanowska 1967 K 5
74 Weronika Lewandowska 1999 K 5
75 Monika Lewandowska 1976 K 5
  Marta Michalska 1983 K 5
  Irena Zielińska – Ciemięs 1948 K 5
  Irena Zielińska – Ciemięs 1948 K 5

Klasyfikacja generalna mężczyzn

Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Rok ur. Płeć Suma
1 Paweł Krochmal 1993 M 780
2 Konrad Kobiałka 1978 M 520
3 Arkadiusz Pajdosz 1905 M 370
4 Vitalii Potoroka 1905 M 367
5 Bartosz Nowicki 1905 M 345
6 Piotr Kleczewski 2005 M 300
7 Tomasz Kruk 1905 M 253
8 Jacek Nowocień 1905 M 211
9 Kacper Pokropek 2004 M 201
10 Dominik Kiljańczyk 2000 M 184
11 Grzegorz Rama 1905 M 172
12 Wiesław Łobejko 1905 M 168
13 Olivier Mieczkowski 2005 M 155
14 Tomasz Murawski 1988 M 150
15 Łukasz Kiszkowiak 1905 M 116
16 Marcin Górski 1982 M 101
17 Łukasz Dąbrowski 1982 M 100
18 Jarosław Babula 1905 M 100
19 Tadeusz Wojas 1952 M 99
20 Tomasz Sęk 1905 M 93
21 Mariusz Zbojna 1905 M 93
22 Robert Mieczkowski 1905 M 91
23 Patryk Jankiewicz 1905 M 86
24 Krzysztof Bitowt 1905 M 84
25 Rafał Krynicki 1987 M 83
26 Marcin Kawałowski 1980 M 73
27 Tadeusz Parczewski 1949 M 68
28 Maciej Zieliński 1905 M 57
29 Damian Kuna 1992 M 52
30 Tomasz Fok 1905 M 50
31 Karol Kalinowski 1983 M 50
32 Krzysztof Mentrak 1905 M 50
33 Łukasz Kowalec 1979 M 50
34 Jacek Piekarski 1905 M 48
35 Piotr Skrobek 1905 M 47
36 Piotr Kuźdub 1990 M 45
37 Kacper Pokropek 1905 M 45
38 Michał Rejnus 1905 M 44
39 Tymon Woźniak 1905 M 44
40 Wiesław Kamiński 1905 M 43
41 Piotr Wojdak 1965 M 42
42 Kacper Markowski 1905 M 41
43 Piotr Zieliński 1905 M 40
44 Mariusz Borkowski 1981 M 40
45 Marcin Wałdykowski 1905 M 39
46 Arkadiusz Roziński 1969 M 36
47 Dariusz Sawicki 1991 M 35
48 Piotr Trześniewski 1905 M 34
49 Marcin Błuś 1978 M 34
50 Włodzimierz Jakubczak 1980 M 32
51 Wojciech Bartoń 1979 M 31
52 Roman Mieczkowski 1990 M 29
53 Artur Czerwoński 1986 M 29
54 MIECZYSŁAW MIECZKOWSKI 1952 M 27
55 Marcin Rozwadowski 1978 M 26
56 Emil Słomczyński 1905 M 25
57 Mariusz Siejka 1905 M 24
58 Dawid Kowalski 1995 M 24
59 Jacek Adamczyk 1972 M 22
60 Janusz Wiśniewski 1905 M 22
61 Rafał Karolak 1978 M 22
62 Damian Kietlan 1992 M 20
63 Sebastian Mróz 1976 M 20
64 Piotr Szczygieł 1982 M 20
65 Grzegorz Idzikowski 1964 M 20
66 Karol Zabłocki 1986 M 20
67 Marcin Tomczak 1999 M 20
68 Adam Kacprzak 1905 M 17
69 Rafał Kocemba 1993 M 16
70 Zbigniew Kornicki 1946 M 16
71 Andrzej Michalski 1977 M 16
72 Łukasz Ucinek 1988 M 15
73 Piotr Chrobot 1976 M 15
74 Grzegorz Podgórski 1969 M 15
75 Jarosław Szymczyk 1966 M 14
76 Wiktor Jóźwiak 1979 M 14
77 Konrad Bujalski 1999 M 13
78 Patryk Sankowski 1905 M 13
79 Adam Andrzejak 1985 M 13
80 Andrzej Grochowski 1973 M 12
81 Krzysztof Wroński 1975 M 12
82 Filip Ścibor 1997 M 12
83 Górski Marcin 1905 M 12
84 Jerzy Kosowicz 1969 M 11
85 Piotr Jóźwiak 1990 M 10
86 Mariusz Zwojna 1990 M 10
87 Paweł Brzozowski 1990 M 10
88 Michał Kordowski 1990 M 10
89 Mateusz Mróz 2003 M 10
90 Przemysław Wyrostek 1983 M 10
91 Karol Koronkiewicz 1964 M 10
92 Tadeusz Fojud 1984 M 10
93 Damian Kietlinski 1992 M 10
94 Robert Lipinski 1905 M 10
95 Dariusz Sarzała 1959 M 10
96 Bartłomiej Sarzała 1993 M 10
97 Tomasz Zyra 1981 M 10
98 Janusz Gutkowski 1973 M 10
99 Mariusz Pietrzak 1972 M 10
100 Jan  Kowalski 1985 M 10
101 Edmund Wałęga 1943 M 9
102 Piotr Kaczor 1975 M 7
103 Paweł Rozwadowski 1968 M 7
104 Ryszard Kowalski 1905 M 7
105 Paweł Bartoś 1976 M 7
106 Dariusz Piotrowski 1961 M 7
107 Adam Rędziński 1977 M 6
108 Jacek Noworyta 1942 M 6
109 Daniel Kocemba 1988 M 5
110 Piotr Kowalczyk 1987 M 5
111 Jacek Kurowski 1905 M 5
112 Mariusz Mamiński 1985 M 5
113 Adam Michalak 1991 M 5
114 Roman Mikoś 1905 M 5
115 Bartłomiej Możdżyński 1905 M 5
116 Przemysław Olejniczak 1986 M 5
117 Piotr Sprengel 1989 M 5
118 Tomasz Twardoch 1905 M 5
119 Jakub Dzitkowski 1998 M 2
120 Konrad Dzitkowski 2000 M 2
121 JAKUB HEJZA 1989 M 2
122 Grzegorz Łyp 1982 M 2
123 Janusz Kępczyński 1949 M 2
124 Krzysztof Budrowski 1999 M 2
125 Łukasz Ostaszewski 1980 M 2
126 Robert Adamczyk 1981 M 2
127 Jacek  Bajorek 1905 M 2
128 Andrzej Dymel 1905 M 2
129 Adam Kaczmarek 1970 M 2
130 Marcin Kiljański 1986 M 2
131 Krzysztof Markuszewski 1983 M 2
132 Mateusz Mularczyk 1905 M 2
133 Marcin Plasota 1981 M 2
134 Michał Rostkowski 2001 M 2
135 Sylwester Wądołowski 1974 M 2
136 SŁAWOMIR ZAJĄC 1961 M 2
137 Wojciech Gałczyński 1971 M 2
138 Radosław Jurczak 1973 M 2